-->

PTC Member Listing

This listing is always current. It is updated each time you visit this page or refresh your browser.

Name Country Member Type
3C Systems Company USA Company
89Degree Networks, LLC USA Company
AARNet Pty. Ltd. Australia Company
ABS Global Ltd. Hong Kong SAR China Company
AlohaNAP USA Company
Amalgamated Telecom Holdings Kiribati Limited Republic of Kiribati Company
AMS-IX Netherlands Company
APNIC Australia Company
Arianespace, Inc. USA Company
Arnos Telcommunication Services, LLC USA Company
Asian Development Bank Philippines Company
Australia Japan Cable (Management) Ltd. Bermuda Company
Bandler Law Firm PLLC USA Company
BCE Nexxia - A Bell Canada Company Canada Company
Belau Submarine Cable Corporation Republic of Palau Company
Blue Arcus Technologies, Inc. USA Company
C&W Networks USA Company
CENIC USA Company
CenturyLink USA Company
Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. Chinese Taipei Company
Ciena USA Company
CMC Networks Americas USA Company
CoastCom, Inc. USA Company
Communications Data Group USA Company
Competitive Telecoms USA Company
COMSYS LLP United Kingdom Company
Department of Communications-Government of Fiji Fiji Company
Deutsche Telekom North America, Inc. USA Company
Digital Realty USA Company
Digital Transportation Corporation USA Company
Drew & Napier, LLC Singapore Company
DRG Undersea Consulting USA Company
Elliott Security Group USA Company
Emirates Telecommunications Corporation - Etisalat United Arab Emirates Company
Enzu Inc USA Company
Equinix USA Company
eTech Vanuatu Ltd Vanuatu Company
Facebook USA Company
Fiber Internet Center LLC USA Company
FiberSat Telecommunications Corp. USA Company
Fiji International Telecommunications Limited Fiji Company
Garnet Consulting Pty Ltd Australia Company
Gilat Satellite Networks (Holland) Australia Company
Global Broadband Solutions, LLC USA Company
GlobeNet Cabos Submarinos America Inc. USA Company
Google Inc. USA Company
GTA Teleguam Guam Company
GTT USA Company
Gulf Bridge International Netherlands Company
Harris, Wiltshire & Grannis LLP USA Company
Hibbard Consulting Pty Ltd Australia Company
Horton Consulting Australia Company
Hostway USA Company
Huawei Marine Networks Co., Ltd. Peoples Rep. of China Company
ICS USA Company
IDT Corporation Hong Kong SAR China Company
iMiller Public Relations USA Company
Inaani Pte. Ltd. Singapore Company
Infinera Corporation USA Company
Inflect, Inc. USA Company
Interchange Limited Vanuatu Company
Inyo Networks Inc. USA Company
Ireland-France Subsea Cable Ireland Company
Iristel Inc. Canada Company
iTelework USA Company
IX Telecom Sdn Bhd Malaysia Company
Kacific Broadband Satellites Pte. Ltd. Singapore Company
Keppel Data Centres Holding Pte Ltd Singapore Company
KLW Company USA Company
Kordia New Zealand New Zealand Company
LightRiver Technologies, Inc. USA Company
Liquid Sea Ltd Mauritius Company
Mainberg Limited Hong Kong SAR China Company
Mapcom Systems USA Company
Marshall Islands National Telecommunications Authority (NTA) Marshall Islands Company
McCann Consulting Australia Company
MEF Forum USA Company
MegaSys Canada Company
MessageBird Netherlands Company
Metronode Australia Company
Microcom USA Company
Mid-Atlantic Broadband Cooperative USA Company
Midgardsormen AS Norway Company
Mintz Levin Cohn Ferris Glovsky & Popeo P.C. USA Company
nem Australasia Pty Ltd Australia Company
Netflix USA Company
Network Startup Resource Center USA Company
Neutrona Networks International LLC USA Company
NewTelco GmbH Germany Company
NEXTDC Limited Australia Company
NJFX USA Company
NORDUnet Denmark Company
NTT Communications Corporation Japan Company
NxtVn Netherlands Company
Oceantel International, Inc. USA USA Company
Office of the Regulator-Samoa Samoa Company
Pacific Crossing USA Company
Pacific Northwest Gigapop USA Company
Padtec North America USA Company
Palau National Communications Corporation Republic of Palau Company
PCCW Global, Ltd. Hong Kong SAR China Company
Peerless Network, Inc. USA Company
Pivotel Group Pty Limited Australia Company
PJSquare Ltd. Hong Kong SAR China Company
Platin Telecom Slovak Republic Company
PNG DataCo Limited Papua New Guinea Company
REDCOM USA Company
Reliance Communications Limited & Global Cloud Xchange Hong Kong SAR China Company
Riwer Corporation S.A. Uruguay Company
SAP Mobile Services Germany Company
Seaborn Networks USA Company
SEACOM, Ltd. Mauritius Company
Serro LLC USA Company
Shaw Business Canada Company
SIGOS GmbH Germany Company
Singapore Exhibition Services Singapore Company
Smarketer Australia Company
Softbank Corp. Japan Company
Southern Cross Cable Network New Zealand Company
SP Telecommunications Pte Ltd Singapore Company
SpeedCast Hong Kong SAR China Company
Summit Ridge Group, LLC USA Company
Sunesys, LLC USA Company
SUNeVision Holdings Ltd. Hong Kong SAR China Company
Super Sea Cable Networks Pte Ltd (SEAX) Singapore Company
TelAxis, LLC USA Company
Telco2 New Zealand Company
Telecom Italia Sparkle Singapore Pte Ltd Singapore Company
Telecom Synergies Canada Company
Telefonica International Wholesale Services USA, Inc USA Company
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International (Hongkong) Limited Hong Kong SAR China Company
Telenor Global Services AS Norway Company
TelServ B.V. Netherlands Company
Telstra International Limited Hong Kong SAR China Company
Terabit Systems USA Company
Teralight Ltd. USA Company
Thales Alenia Space North America USA Company
The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints USA Company
The Internet Protocol Journal USA Company
The Luciano Group USA Company
The SIP School United Kingdom Company
TNZI New Zealand Ltd New Zealand Company
Tonga Cable Limited Tonga Company
Toshiba Corporation Japan Company
TPG Telecom Australia Company
Trident Subsea Cable Australia Company
Uincall Telecom Co., Ltd. Peoples Rep. of China Company
United Cable Company USA Company
University of Alaska USA Company
University of Hawaii USA Company
Village of Belcarra Canada Company
VOX CARRIER SRL Romania Company
vXchnge USA Company
WFH Consulting USA Company
WFN Strategies, LLC USA Company
Xtera Communications, Inc. United Kingdom Company
Zenlayer USA Company
Zenzu USA Company
Norman Abramson USA Individual
Hiroshi Asemi Japan Individual
Mark Chun USA Individual
Thomas Cooper USA Individual
William Crawley USA Individual
Roxana Dunnette Switzerland Individual
William Foster New Zealand Individual
Robert Frieden USA Individual
Jay Gillette USA Individual
Osamu Hayama Japan Individual
Eiji Hayashi Japan Individual
Jane Hurd USA Individual
Toru Kamahara Japan Individual
Yasuhiko Kawasumi Japan Individual
Keigo Komuro Japan Individual
James Larson Republic of Korea Individual
William Lehr USA Individual
Stephen McClelland United Kingdom Individual
Sharon Nakama USA Individual
Tommy Osborne USA Individual
Jagadish Rao USA Individual
G A Redding USA Individual
Anthony Rossabi USA Individual
Lewis Schnurr United Kingdom Individual
Seymour Shapiro USA Individual
John Spence Australia Individual
Minoru Sugaya Japan Individual
Toshio Suzaki Japan Individual
Richard Taylor USA Individual
Chris Vonwiller Australia Individual
Jenifer Winter USA Individual
Top of page